Log In
Sign Up
Northern New York State Hockey League
Registration
Log In
Sign Up
About
Board Members
Schedule
Affiliate Club Representatives
Leagues
Northern Conference
Southern Conference
Tournament Bound Conference
Clubs
Adirondack
Berkshire Bruins
Berkshire Rattlers
Bethlehem
Canton
Chazy
Clifton Park
Lake Placid
Louisville
Malone
Massena
Norfolk-Norwood
North Country
North Franklin Shamrocks
Northern Berkshire
Ogdensburg
Plattsburgh
Potsdam
Saranac Lake
Saratoga
Saugerties
Schenectady
Thousand Islands
Tri-Town
Troy Albany
Tupper Lake
Watertown
Teams
10U
Adirondack Thunder 10U - South Red
Bethlehem 10U - South Red
Chazy Flyers 10U Orange
Clifton Park 10U - South Red
Malone 10U - North Red
Massena 10U - North Red
North Country 10U - North Red
Plattsburgh 10U - North Red
Saratoga 10U - South Red
Schenectady 10U South Red - Anderson
Troy Albany 10U - Red - Basiuk
Tupper Lake 10U - North Red
Berkshire Bruins 10U - South White
Bethlehem 10UB - South White
Canton 10U - North White
Chazy Flyers 10U Black
Louisville 10U - North White
Massena 10U - North White 1
Ogdensburg 10U - North White
Potsdam 10U - North White - Bog
Potsdam 10U - North White - How
Saranac Lake / SLP Lakers
Saratoga 10U - South White
Schenectady 10U South White - Leugemors
Tri-Town 10U - North White
Troy Albany 10U - White - Foster
Berkshire Rattlers 10U - South Blue
Bethlehem 10U - South Blue
Canton 10U - North Blue
Louisville 10U - North Blue
Malone 10U - North Blue
North Country 10U - Blue
North Franklin 10U - North Blue
Northern Berkshire Black Bears 10U - Blue
Saratoga 10U - South Blue
Schenectady 10U South Blue - Preston
Troy Albany 10U - Blue - Gordon
Tupper Lake 10U - North Blue
12U Youth
CP Dynamo12U TB - Tier I
Troy Albany 12U TB - Tier I - Tebbs
Adirondack Thunder 12U TB - Tier II
Bethlehem 12U TB - Tier II
Canton St. Lawrence Steel 12U TB - Tier II
Saratoga 12U TB - Tier II
Schenectady 12U TB - Tier II
Chazy Selects 12U - Tier III
Lake Placid 12U TB - Tier III (SLP Lakers)
Malone 12U TB - Tier III
Norfolk-Norwood 12U TB
Watertown 12U TB - Tier III
12U Girls
Adirondack Northstars 12U Girls TB - Tier II
12U
Clifton Park 12U - South Red
Saratoga 12U - South Red
Saugerties 12U - South Red
Troy Albany 12U - Red - Schmidt
1000 Islands 12U - North Blue
Berkshire Bruins 12U - South White
Berkshire Rattlers 12U - White
Bethlehem 12UB- South White
Canton 12U - North Blue
Chazy Flyers 12U Black - North Blue
Chazy Flyers 12U Orange
Clifton Park 12U - South White
Lake Placid / SLP Lakers
Louisville 12U - North White
Malone 12U - North White
North Country 12U - White
Ogdensburg 12U - North White
Potsdam 12U - North Blue
Saratoga 12U - South White
Saugerties 12U - South White
Schenectady 12U South White - Meagher
Tri-Town 12U - North Blue
Troy Albany 12U - White - Clarke
Tupper Lake 12U - North White
Clifton Park 12U - South Blue
Northern Berkshire Black Bears 12U - Blue
Saratoga 12U - South Blue
Schenectady 12U South Blue - Archibold
Troy Albany 12U - Blue - Pike
13 Only Youth
Clifton Park 13 Only TB - Tier I
Troy Albany 13U TB - Tier I - Cavosie
14U Youth
CP Dynamo 14U TB - Tier I
Troy Albany 14U TB - Tier I - Sangiacomo
Adirondack Thunder 14U TB - Tier II
Bethlehem 14U TB - Tier II
Saratoga 14U TB - Tier II
Chazy 14U TB - Tier III
Malone 14U TB - Tier III
North Country 14U TB - Tier III
Ogdensburg 14U TB - Tier III
Potsdam 14U TB - Tier III
Watertown 14U TB - Tier III
14U Girls
Adirondack Northstars 14U Girls TB - Tier II
Chazy 14U Girls TB - Tier II
Clifton Park 14U Girls TB - Tier II
Malone 14U Girls TB - Tier II
Massena 14U Girls TB - Tier II
14U
Adirondack Thunder 14U - South White
Berkshire Bruins 14U - South White
Berkshire Rattlers 14U - White
Louisville 14U - North White
Massena 14U North White
Saugerties Mustangs 14U - White
Troy Albany 14U - White - Dunavin
Tupper Lake 14U - North White
16U Youth
Troy Albany 16U TB - Tier I - Nocera
Adirondack Thunder 16U TB - Tier II
Bethlehem 16U TB - Tier II
Massena 16U TB - Tier II
Saratoga 16U Youth - Tier II
Louisville Lightning 16U TB - Tier III
Malone 16U TB - Tier III
Watertown 16U TB - Tier III
16U Girls
Adirondack Northstars 16U Girls TB - Tier II
Canton St. Lawrence Steel 16U Girls TB - Tier II
Malone 16U Girls TB - Tier II
Troy Albany Ice Cats 16U Girls TB - Tier II - Brown
18U Youth
Adirondack Thunder 18U TB - Tier II
Canton St. Lawrence Steel 18U TB - Tier II
Malone 18U TB - Tier III
Watertown 18U TB - Tier III
19U Girls
Adirondack Northstars 19U Girls TB - Tier II
Troy Albany Ice Cats 19U Girls TB - Tier II - Darby
Teams
10U
Adirondack Thunder 10U - South Red
Bethlehem 10U - South Red
Chazy Flyers 10U Orange
Clifton Park 10U - South Red
Malone 10U - North Red
Massena 10U - North Red
North Country 10U - North Red
Plattsburgh 10U - North Red
Saratoga 10U - South Red
Schenectady 10U South Red - Anderson
Troy Albany 10U - Red - Basiuk
Tupper Lake 10U - North Red
Berkshire Bruins 10U - South White
Bethlehem 10UB - South White
Canton 10U - North White
Chazy Flyers 10U Black
Louisville 10U - North White
Massena 10U - North White 1
Ogdensburg 10U - North White
Potsdam 10U - North White - Bog
Potsdam 10U - North White - How
Saranac Lake / SLP Lakers
Saratoga 10U - South White
Schenectady 10U South White - Leugemors
Tri-Town 10U - North White
Troy Albany 10U - White - Foster
Berkshire Rattlers 10U - South Blue
Bethlehem 10U - South Blue
Canton 10U - North Blue
Louisville 10U - North Blue
Malone 10U - North Blue
North Country 10U - Blue
North Franklin 10U - North Blue
Northern Berkshire Black Bears 10U - Blue
Saratoga 10U - South Blue
Schenectady 10U South Blue - Preston
Troy Albany 10U - Blue - Gordon
Tupper Lake 10U - North Blue
12U Youth
CP Dynamo12U TB - Tier I
Troy Albany 12U TB - Tier I - Tebbs
Adirondack Thunder 12U TB - Tier II
Bethlehem 12U TB - Tier II
Canton St. Lawrence Steel 12U TB - Tier II
Saratoga 12U TB - Tier II
Schenectady 12U TB - Tier II
Chazy Selects 12U - Tier III
Lake Placid 12U TB - Tier III (SLP Lakers)
Malone 12U TB - Tier III
Norfolk-Norwood 12U TB
Watertown 12U TB - Tier III
12U Girls
Adirondack Northstars 12U Girls TB - Tier II
12U
Clifton Park 12U - South Red
Saratoga 12U - South Red
Saugerties 12U - South Red
Troy Albany 12U - Red - Schmidt
1000 Islands 12U - North Blue
Berkshire Bruins 12U - South White
Berkshire Rattlers 12U - White
Bethlehem 12UB- South White
Canton 12U - North Blue
Chazy Flyers 12U Black - North Blue
Chazy Flyers 12U Orange
Clifton Park 12U - South White
Lake Placid / SLP Lakers
Louisville 12U - North White
Malone 12U - North White
North Country 12U - White
Ogdensburg 12U - North White
Potsdam 12U - North Blue
Saratoga 12U - South White
Saugerties 12U - South White
Schenectady 12U South White - Meagher
Tri-Town 12U - North Blue
Troy Albany 12U - White - Clarke
Tupper Lake 12U - North White
Clifton Park 12U - South Blue
Northern Berkshire Black Bears 12U - Blue
Saratoga 12U - South Blue
Schenectady 12U South Blue - Archibold
Troy Albany 12U - Blue - Pike
13 Only Youth
Clifton Park 13 Only TB - Tier I
Troy Albany 13U TB - Tier I - Cavosie
14U Youth
CP Dynamo 14U TB - Tier I
Troy Albany 14U TB - Tier I - Sangiacomo
Adirondack Thunder 14U TB - Tier II
Bethlehem 14U TB - Tier II
Saratoga 14U TB - Tier II
Chazy 14U TB - Tier III
Malone 14U TB - Tier III
North Country 14U TB - Tier III
Ogdensburg 14U TB - Tier III
Potsdam 14U TB - Tier III
Watertown 14U TB - Tier III
14U Girls
Adirondack Northstars 14U Girls TB - Tier II
Chazy 14U Girls TB - Tier II
Clifton Park 14U Girls TB - Tier II
Malone 14U Girls TB - Tier II
Massena 14U Girls TB - Tier II
14U
Adirondack Thunder 14U - South White
Berkshire Bruins 14U - South White
Berkshire Rattlers 14U - White
Louisville 14U - North White
Massena 14U North White
Saugerties Mustangs 14U - White
Troy Albany 14U - White - Dunavin
Tupper Lake 14U - North White
16U Youth
Troy Albany 16U TB - Tier I - Nocera
Adirondack Thunder 16U TB - Tier II
Bethlehem 16U TB - Tier II
Massena 16U TB - Tier II
Saratoga 16U Youth - Tier II
Louisville Lightning 16U TB - Tier III
Malone 16U TB - Tier III
Watertown 16U TB - Tier III
16U Girls
Adirondack Northstars 16U Girls TB - Tier II
Canton St. Lawrence Steel 16U Girls TB - Tier II
Malone 16U Girls TB - Tier II
Troy Albany Ice Cats 16U Girls TB - Tier II - Brown
18U Youth
Adirondack Thunder 18U TB - Tier II
Canton St. Lawrence Steel 18U TB - Tier II
Malone 18U TB - Tier III
Watertown 18U TB - Tier III
19U Girls
Adirondack Northstars 19U Girls TB - Tier II
Troy Albany Ice Cats 19U Girls TB - Tier II - Darby
Divisions
14U - South White
12U - South Red
12U - South White
12U - South Blue
10U - South Red
10U - South White
10U - South Blue
14U - North White
12U - North Blue
12U - North White
10U - North Red
10U - North White Bogosian
10U - North White Howard
10U - North Blue
19U Girls TB - Tier II
18U TB - Tier I
18U TB - Tier II
18U TB - Tier III
16U TB - Tier I
16U Girls TB - Tier II
16U TB - Tier II
16U TB - Tier III
14U TB - Tier I
14U Girls TB - Tier II
14U TB - Tier II
14U TB - Tier III
13 Only TB - Tier I
12U TB - Tier I
12U Girls TB - Tier II
12U TB - Tier II
12U TB - Tier III
Resources
For Coaches
NNYSHL Constitution
Tournament Bound Conference Rules
Northern Conference Rules
Southern Conference Rules
NNYSHL/USAH Tie Breaker Rules
For Team Managers
How to find Team Contacts
How to Schedule Games
How to Score Games / Upload Score Sheets
Resources
For Coaches
NNYSHL Constitution
Tournament Bound Conference Rules
Northern Conference Rules
Southern Conference Rules
NNYSHL/USAH Tie Breaker Rules
For Team Managers
How to find Team Contacts
How to Schedule Games
How to Score Games / Upload Score Sheets
Tournaments
30th Rink Rat Tournament
ADK Youth Hockey Tournaments
Gib Kittredge Tournament
Jimmy Welch Tournament
Saratoga Springs Tournaments
Registration
Powering the Northern New York State Hockey League
Login Required.
Account Login
Email address
Password
Forgot Password?
Remember Me
Login
Not registered?
Sign Up
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.