Team Contacts

Adirondack Youth Hockey

President - Royce Lawrence President@adkhockey.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Mark Cozzens mark2020202@yahoo.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Mark Cozzens mark2020202@yahoo.com


12U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Adirondack (Roster)

Head Coach - Jason Santamore jasonsantamore9@gmail.com

Scheduler - Jason Santamore jasonsantamore9@gmail.com


14U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Adirondack (Roster)

Scheduler -

Head Coach - Jason Wolf wolfmatic@msn.com


16U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Adirondack (Roster)

Scheduler - Jen Theis jetheis1@msn.com

Head Coach - Dean Williams dwilliams@queensburyschool.org


18U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Adirondack (Roster)

Head Coach - Mike DiFiore mdifiore1@nycap.rr.com

Scheduler -


G12U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Adirondack (Roster)

Scheduler - Renee Lochner adkrenee@hotmail.com

Head Coach - Jeremy Carner


G14U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Adirondack (Roster)

Scheduler - Renee Lochner girlstraveldirector@adkhockey.com

Head Coach - Jeff Herrington


G16U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Adirondack (Roster)

Scheduler - Renee Lochner adkrenee@hotmail.com

Head Coach - Jeff Willis jnwillis4@verizon.net


G19U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Adirondack (Roster)

Scheduler - Renee Lochner girlstraveldirector@adkhockey.com

Head Coach - Jeff Sova

Berkshire Rattlers Youth Hockey

President - Rick Rossano tararick@yahoo.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Elizabeth Perkins eperkins@berkshireschool.org

NNYSHL League Rep - Rick Rossano tararick@yahoo.com

Berkshire Youth Hockey

President - Matthew Sheehy matpatsheehy@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Steve Polastri- schedules all teams spolastri@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Leanne Bishop lbishop1976@gmail.com


10U Mohawk - Berkshire Bruins (Roster)

Scheduler - Steve Polastri spolastri@gmail.com

Head Coach - Trevor Bayliss tjbayliss@gmail.com


12U Hudson - Berkshire Bruins (Roster)

Scheduler - Steve Polastri spolastri@gmail.com

Head Coach - Matt Sheehy matpatsheehy@gmail.com


12U Mohawk - Berkshire Bruins (Roster)

Scheduler - Steve Polastri spolastri@gmail.com

Head Coach - Paul Lange paul_lange@hotmail.com


14U Mohawk - Berkshire Bruins (Roster)

Head Coach - John Hammill johnhammill@me.com

Scheduler - Steve Polastri spolastri@gmail.com

Bethlehem Youth Hockey

President - Keith Cataldo keith.cataldo@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Phil Plummer byhascheduler@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - James Sweeney jameshsweeney@gmail.com


10U Mohawk - Bethlehem (Roster)

Scheduler - Matt Maxon Mmaxon0321@aol.com

Head Coach - James Sweeney jameshsweeney@gmail.com


12U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Bethlehem (Roster)

Scheduler - Phil Plummer byhascheduler@gmail.com

Head Coach - Brian Carr briancarr23@yahoo.com


14U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Bethlehem (Roster)

Head Coach - Kyle Kotary kkotary15@yahoo.com

Scheduler - Phil Plummer byhascheduler@gmail.com


14U Hudson - Bethlehem (Roster)

Scheduler - Phil Plummer byhascheduler@gmail.com

Head Coach - Kevin Donlon


16U Hudson - Bethlehem (Roster)

Scheduler - Paul Parker Paulinone1@gmail.com

Head Coach - Paul Parker Paulinone1@gmail.com


18U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Bethlehem (Roster)

Scheduler - Rusty Gallagher crg3@albanypromo.com

Head Coach - Rusty Gallagher crg3@albanypromo.com

Canton Youth Hockey

President - Troy Creurer tcreurer@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Kevin Logan loganKD@corning.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Brian Coakley bcoakley4@me.com


10U North Conroy (A) - Canton Bears (Allard) (Roster)

Scheduler - Sean Allard sean.allard74@gmail.com

Head Coach - Sean Allard sean.allard74@gmail.com


10U North Bogosian (B) - Canton Bears (Mills) (Roster)

Scheduler - Jud Mills jbmills@clarkson.edu

Head Coach - Jud Mills jbmills@clarkson.edu


12U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Canton (Roster)

Scheduler - Kevin Logan logankd00@gmail.com

Head Coach - Kevin Logan logankd00@gmail.com


14U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Canton (Roster)

Scheduler - Ariane Palmer arianepalmer@icloud.com

Head Coach - Bill Palmer wspalmer3@icloud.com


16U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Canton (Roster)

Scheduler - Rick Berkman berkmarw@potsdam.edu

Head Coach - Erik McLaughlin erik.f.mclaughlin@gmail.com


G12U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Canton (Roster)

Scheduler - Mike Sergi msergi31@hotmail.com

Head Coach - Mike Sergi msergi31@hotmail.com


G14U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Canton (Roster)

Scheduler - Mandie Mousaw mousawmm@msn.com

Head Coach - Mandie Mousaw mousawmm@msn.com


G19U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Canton (Roster)

Scheduler - Tammy Cartier tcartier3330@gmail.com

Head Coach - Matt Cullen mjcullen@castletv.com

Chazy Youth Hockey

President - Chris Demers demers21@hotmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler -

NNYSHL League Rep -


10U North Conroy (A) - Chazy Flyers 10U Orange (Roster)

Scheduler - Andrea Roy roy.andrea.m@gmail.com

Head Coach - Andy Bruyere andybruyere@gmail.com


10U North Bogosian (B) - Chazy Flyers 10U Black (Roster)

Scheduler - Andrea Roy roy.andrea.m@gmail.com

Head Coach - Kevin Breyette kbreyette@gmail.com


12U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Chazy (Roster)

Scheduler - Chris Demers demers21@hotmail.com

Head Coach - Thomas Brandell tbrandell@charter.net


14U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Chazy (Roster)

Scheduler - Tom Brandell tbrandell02@gmail.com

Head Coach - Tom Brandell tbrandell02@gmail.com


G12U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Chazy (Roster)

Head Coach - Rolla Parker IV jrparker@parkercountry.com

Scheduler - Rolla Parker IV jrparker@parkercountry.com


G19U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Chazy (Roster)

Scheduler -

Head Coach - Michael King mkwestchazy@aol.com

Clifton Park Youth Hockey

President - Tom Rourke tomrourke66@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Rob McCarthy cpyhascheduler@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Scott Francis sjf99@hotmail.com


10U Hudson - Clifton Park (Roster)

Scheduler - Kris Tebbs TEBBSY@HOTMAIL.COM

Head Coach - Kris Tebbs TEBBSY@HOTMAIL.COM


10U Mohawk - Clifton Park 10U Green (Roster)

Scheduler - Dave Needham dpneed@yahoo.com

Head Coach - Kyle Fichtman fichtman@gmail.com


10U Heldeberg - Clifton Park 10U White (Roster)

Scheduler - Scott Francis SJF99@hotmail.com

Head Coach - Scott Francis SJF99@hotmail.com


12U North Section Tier 1 Tournament Bound - CP Dynamo (Roster)

Scheduler - Dan Berdar djberdar@gmail.com

Head Coach - Sean Williams SWILLIAMS@NCOLONIE.ORG


12U Hudson - Clifton Park (Roster)

Scheduler - Ryan Bamberger ryanbamberger@gmail.com

Head Coach - Art Sassone art.sassone@totaltechsystems.com


12U Heldeberg - Clifton Park 12U White (Roster)

Scheduler - Kelly Allard Allardk19@gmail.com

Head Coach - Mike Hipwell Mike.Hipwell@precisely.com


12U Mohawk - Clifton Park 12U Green (Roster)

Scheduler - Mary Haydock mhaydock721@gmail.com

Head Coach - Jeff Lynch Lynchee.jeff@gmail.com


14U Hudson - Clifton Park (Roster)

Scheduler - Greg Rodriguez  GregRod25@gmail.com

Head Coach - Dave Dunkleberger David.Dunkleberger@momentive.com


14U Mohawk - Clifton Park 14U Green (Roster)

Scheduler - Tony Gabriele ajgabriele@gmail.com

Head Coach - Juan De La Rocha delajuan@shenschools.org


14U Mohawk - Clifton Park 14U White (Roster)

Scheduler - Ryan Bamberger ryanbamberger@gmail.com

Head Coach - Andrew McINtyre mcintyre3172@aol.com


16U Hudson - Clifton Park 16U (Roster)

Scheduler - Deb Foley deb.foley4@gmail.com

Head Coach - Cliff Westrick CWESTRICK@NYCAP.RR.COM


16U Hudson - Clifton Park 18U (Roster)

Scheduler - Paul Gillan paul_gillan@hotmail.com

Head Coach - Paul Guiton P102701@gmail.com


G12U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - CP Dynamo (Roster)

Scheduler - Amanda Castignetti acastignetti90@gmail.com

Head Coach - Amanda Castignetti acastignetti90@gmail.com


G14U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - CP Dynamo (Roster)

Scheduler - Allison Noakes anoakes@bhbl.org

Head Coach - Troy Caswell TRCASWELL@MSN.COM

Louisville Youth Hockey

President - Shawn Kellogg kskellogg12@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler -

NNYSHL League Rep - Charles Cameron camerocd@yahoo.com


10U North Conroy (A) - Louisville Lightning (Cameron) (Roster)

Scheduler - Charles Cameron camerocd@yahoo.com

Head Coach - Charles Cameron camerocd@yahoo.com


10U North Bogosian (B) - Louisville Lightning (Marcellus) (Roster)

Scheduler - Charles Cameron camerocd@yahoo.com

Head Coach - David Marcellus wdmarcellus@aol.com

Malone Youth Hockey

President - Matthew Jones matthewjones42@yahoo.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Kris Hardy krishardy@renzi.net

NNYSHL League Rep - Jay Perras jayperras@renzi.net


10U North Conroy (A) - Malone Jr. Huskies (Jones) (Roster)

Scheduler - Joel Norman jnorman1011@yahoo.com

Head Coach - Matt Jones matthewjones42@yahoo.com


10U North Bogosian (B) - Malone Jr. Huskies (Mallette) (Roster)

Scheduler - Nick Mallette mallettes0609@verizon.net

Head Coach - Nick Mallette mallettes0609@verizon.net


12U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Malone- Jr. Huskies (Roster)

Scheduler - Ben West bwest4486@gmail.com

Head Coach - Ben West bwest4486@gmail.com


14U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Malone- Jr. Huskies (Roster)

Scheduler - Scott Henning shenning@twcny.rr.com

Head Coach - Scott Henning shenning@twcny.rr.com


16U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Malone- Adirondack 46ers (Roster)

Scheduler - Jay Perras jayperras@renzi.net

Head Coach - John Perras jayperras@renzi.net


18U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Malone- Adirondack 46ers (Roster)

Scheduler - Cassie Hayes cassie.hayes.goarmy@gmail.com

Head Coach - Kevin Hayes kevin.hayes.goarmy@gmail.com


G12U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Malone- Adirondack 46ers (Roster)

Scheduler - Alexandra McLean aemclean9917@gmail.com

Head Coach - Heath McLean mclean46ers9@gmail.com


G14U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Malone- Adirondack 46ers (Roster)

Scheduler - Jason Lamoy thelamoys@gmail.com

Head Coach - Matt Jones matthewjones42@yahoo.com


G16U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Malone- Adirondack 46ers (Roster)

Scheduler - Tricia Terry tmterry53@gmail.com

Head Coach - Ryan Prentice rprentice24@yahoo.com

Massena Youth Hockey

President - Mike McCabe mccabe5226@hotmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler -

NNYSHL League Rep -


12U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Massena (Roster)

Scheduler - Melissa Roberts melissaroberts1096@gmail.com

Head Coach - Chris Roberts crobert8@twcny.rr.com


14U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Massena (Roster)

Head Coach - Mike McCabe mccabe5226@hotmail.com

Scheduler - Mike McCabe mccabe5226@hotmail.com


16U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Massena (Roster)

Scheduler - Heather Collins tcollins006@twcny.rr.com

Head Coach - Todd Collins tcollins006@twcny.rr.com


G12U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Massena (Roster)

Scheduler - Emily Love curran.emily12@gmail.com

Head Coach - Joe Binion jbinion76@gmail.com

New Hartford

President - Chris Moran

Master Ice Scheduler - Rob Altieri robertaltieri@outlook.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Rob Altieri robertaltieri@outlook.com


16U Hudson - New Hartford (Roster)

Scheduler - Rob Altieri robertaltieri@outlook.com

Head Coach - Chris Steeper TBD

Norfolk Youth Hockey

President - Jennifer Lauzon jllauzon9@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Jennifer Lauzon jllauzon9@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Jennifer Lauzon jllauzon9@gmail.com


16U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Norfolk/Norwood (Roster)

Scheduler - Jerry Lauzon 9lauzon@gmail.com

Head Coach - Jerry Lauzon 9lauzon@gmail.com

North Berkshire Youth Hockey

President - Lisa Lescarbeau lisa.lescarbeau@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Linda Pensivy scheduler.nbyhl@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Matt Parise mater099@aol.com


10U Heldeberg - N. Berkshire (Roster)

Scheduler - Linda Pensivy scheduler.nbyhl@gmail.com

Head Coach - Matt Parise mater099@aol.com


12U Heldeberg - N. Berkshire (Roster)

Scheduler - Linda Pensivy scheduler.nbyhl@gmail.com

Head Coach - Guy Cariddi guycariddi@gmail.com


14U Mohawk - N. Berkshire (Roster)

Scheduler - Linda Pensivy scheduler.nbyhl@gmail.com

Head Coach - Bob Sweet

North Country Youth Hockey

President - Jason Schad bobason8809@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Todd Lafountain tlafount29@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Todd Lafountain tlafount29@gmail.com


10U North Bogosian (B) - North Country Cougars (Roster)

Scheduler - Heather Gadway hgadway44@gmail.com

Head Coach - Jamie Gadway jgadway9@gmail.com


12U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - North Country (Roster)

Scheduler - Todd Lafountain tlafount29@gmail.com

Head Coach - Todd Lafountain tlafount29@gmail.com

North Franklin Youth Hockey

President - Shawn McMahon smcmahon@fehb.org

Master Ice Scheduler - Michael Manson Mjmanson12@yahoo.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Shawn McMahon smcmahon@mail.fehb.org


10U North Conroy (A) - North Franklin Shamrocks (Roster)

Scheduler - Shawn McMahon Smcmahon@fehb.org

Head Coach - Tim Cook/Colby Phillips Tcook9900@gmail.com/Colbyp90@gmail.com


10U North Bogosian (B) - North Franklin Shamrocks (Roster)

Scheduler - Shawn McMahon smcmahon@fehb.org

Head Coach - Tim Cook/Colby Phillips Tcook9900@gmail.com/Colbyp90@gmail.com


12U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - North Franklin (Roster)

Scheduler - Scott Davis sdavis@ellisautos.com

Head Coach - Scott Davis sdavis@ellisautos.com


16U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - North Franklin (Roster)

Scheduler - Pete Durant durant800xc@yahoo.com

Head Coach - Pete Durant durant800xc@yahoo.com


18U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - North Franklin (Roster)

Head Coach - Justin L Moulton jmoult3@gmail.com

Scheduler - Justin L Moulton jmoult3@gmail.com

Northshire Hockey

President - Mark Slade mkwslade@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Karen Grabher grabherhockey@comcast.net

NNYSHL League Rep - Shawn Munaghan quinnadamjake@gmail.com


14U Mohawk - Northshire (Roster)

Scheduler - Karen Grabher grabherhockey@comcast.net

Head Coach - Shawn Munaghan quinnadamjake@gmail.com

Northwood Academy

President - Gino Riffle riffleg@northwoodschool.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Chadd Cassidy cassidyc@northwoodschool.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Trevor Gilligan gilligant@northwoodschool.com


18U North Section Tier 1 Tournament Bound - Northwood School (Roster)

Scheduler - Chadd Cassidy cassidyc@northwoodschool.com

Head Coach - Chadd Cassidy cassidyc@northwoodschool.com


G19U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Northwood School (Roster)

Scheduler - Gino Riffle riffleg@northwoodschool.com

Head Coach - Trevor Gilligan gilligant@northwoodschool.com

Ogdensburg Youth Hockey

President - Paul Wert pwert470@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Carrie Sholette carriesholette@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Carrie Sholette carriesholette@gmail.com


12U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Ogdensburg (Roster)

Head Coach - Jason Moran jemoran1127@gmail.com

Scheduler - Kendra Moran klkendall24@yahoo.com


14U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Ogdensburg (Roster)

Scheduler - Carrie Sholette carriesholette@gmail.com

Head Coach - Randy Garvey bgarvey5@yahoo.com


16U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Ogdensburg (Roster)

Scheduler - Karen Wert kwert@twcny.rr.com

Head Coach - Paul Wert pwert470@gmail.com

Plattsburgh Youth Hockey

President - Dan Darrah president@plattsburghyouthhockey.com

Master Ice Scheduler -

NNYSHL League Rep -


10U North Conroy (A) - Plattsburgh Roadrunners Black (Roster)

Scheduler - Otis Rabideau Otie79@gmail.com

Head Coach - Otis Rabideau Otie79@gmail.com


10U North Bogosian (B) - Plattsburgh Road Runners Red (Roster)

Head Coach - Michael Lumb michael.lumb@plattsburghyouthhockey.com

Scheduler - Michael Lumb michael.lumb@plattsburghyouthhockey.com


12U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Plattsburgh (Roster)

Scheduler - Jason Terry Pyhterry@gmail.com

Head Coach - Jason Terry Pyhterry@gmail.com

Potsdam Youth Hockey

President - Lindsay Lasala lindsaylasala@hotmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Travis Frank tgarnetfrank@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Josh Bartell jbartell@clarkson.edu


10U North Conroy (A) - Potsdam (Roster)

Scheduler - Josh Bartell jbartell@clarkson.edu

Head Coach - Josh Bartell jbartell@clarkson.edu


10U North Bogosian (B) - Potsdam (Roster)

Scheduler - Josh Bartell jbartell@clarkson.edu

Head Coach - Josh Bartell jbartell@clarkson.edu

SARA-Placid Youth Hockey

President - Josh Dann joshdann@hotmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - David Webb davewebblp@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Matthew Bartholomew pikie79@gmail.com


10U North Conroy (A) - SLP Lakers Squirt Red (Roster)

Scheduler - Dave Webb davewebblp@gmail.com

Head Coach - Dave Webb davewebblp@gmail.com


10U North Bogosian (B) - SLP Lakers Squirt Blue (Roster)

Scheduler -

Head Coach - Josh Dann joshdann@hotmail.com


12U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - SARA-Placid (Roster)

Scheduler - John Spear johnlspear@gmail.com

Head Coach - Matthew Bartholomew pikie79@gmail.com


14U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - SARA-Placid (Roster)

Scheduler - Casey Gadwaw gadwawcasey@yahoo.com

Head Coach - Casey Gadwaw gadwawcasey@yahoo.com

Saratoga Youth Hockey

President - Rodney Eddy president.SYHI@outlook.com

Master Ice Scheduler -

NNYSHL League Rep -


12U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Saratoga (Roster)

Scheduler - Mike Montelone montelone126@gmail.com

Head Coach - Greg Comora gregcomora@gmail.com


14U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Saratoga (Roster)

Scheduler - Josh Pemrick jpemrick@gmail.com

Head Coach - Keith LeBlanc Keblanc@yahoo.com

Saugerties Youth Hockey

President - Mark Signore mark.signoresyha@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Laura Swanson lswansonetti@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Doug Little dlittle89@hotmail.com


10U Hudson - Saugerties (Roster)

Scheduler - Jacqueline Dewitt jacmhowe@gmail.com

Head Coach - Brandon Schiller brandonschiller@live.com


12U Hudson - Saugerties (Roster)

Scheduler - DJ Matthews djmatthews8@aol.com

Head Coach - Doug Little dlittle89@hotmail.com


12U Mohawk - Saugerties (Roster)

Head Coach - Josh Caliendo jcalrpd@gmail.com

Scheduler - Erica Caliendo erica.caliendo17@gmail.com

Schenectady Youth Hockey

President - Greg Marcincuk gmarcincuk@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Greg Bunt gregory.bunt@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Brian Gregoire bgregoire19@hotmail.com


10U Hudson - Schenectady Youth Hockey 10 U AA (Roster)

Scheduler - Curtis Terry curtis10143@yahoo.com

Head Coach - Joel Cahan cahanjo@yahoo.com


10U Mohawk - Schenectady Youth Hockey 10U A (Roster)

Scheduler - Sarah McClure smeyerssyha@gmail.com

Head Coach - Kyle Youlen youls1212@yahoo.com


10U Mohawk - Schenectady Youth Hockey 10U Garnet (Roster)

Scheduler - Jennifer Willman jwillmann121981@gmail.com

Head Coach - Taras Kufel tkufel@gmail.com


10U Heldeberg - Schenectady Youth Hockey 10U White (Roster)

Scheduler - Nathan Andersen ndaosumse@gmail.com

Head Coach - Chris Casey kristen.n.casey@gmail.com


12U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Schenectady Youth Hockey 12U TB (Roster)

Scheduler - Sarah McClure smeyerssyha@gmail.com

Head Coach - Ben Gruda bgrudasyha@gmail.com


12U Heldeberg - Schenectady Youth Hockey 12U B (Roster)

Scheduler - Deane Fox deane.m.fox@gmail.com

Head Coach - Mark Rogerson mdrogerson@gmail.com


14U Hudson - Schenectady Youth Hockey 14U A (Roster)

Scheduler - Jason Premo jdpremo@gmail.com

Head Coach - Jordan Beck jbeckhockey@gmail.com

Thousand Islands Youth Hockey

President - Mike Gray mgray7@centralny.twcbc.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Mark Natali marknatali15@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Darci Kittle dkittle@twcny.rr.com


12U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Thousand Islands TB 12U (Roster)

Scheduler - Darin Barton dbarton@claytonmarina.com

Head Coach - Eric Lashomb lashomberic@yahoo.com


18U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Thousand Islands TB 18U (Roster)

Scheduler - Darci Kittle dkittle@twcny.rr.com

Head Coach - Scott Chase scotttrev13@yahoo.com

Tri-Town Youth Hockey

President - Todd Svarczkopf tsvarczkopf@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Mark LaFave mlafave21@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep -


10U North Bogosian (B) - Tri-Town B (Roster)

Head Coach - Andre Gardner andregardner74@gmail.com

Scheduler - Dana LaCoss dlacoss@yapinc.org


14U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Tri-Town (Roster)

Scheduler - Angela Smith runnermom925@gmail.com

Head Coach - Blake Baldwin bbaldwin1913@gmail.com

Troy Albany Youth Hockey

President - Margaret See maggpies17@yahoo.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Tanya Watkins troyalbanyicescheduler@gmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Katie McGohan kathrynmcgohan@gmail.com


10U Hudson - Troy Albany Titans 10u Elite (Roster)

Scheduler - Kirsten Wojtowicz troy.albany.titans@gmail.com

Head Coach - Scott Basiuk scottbasiuk@gmail.com


10U Mohawk - Troy Albany Titans 10u B (Roster)

Head Coach - Jason Schmidt / Tom Murley schmidter2wny@gmail.com / tmmurley@yahoo.com

Scheduler - Jason Schmidt / Tom Murley schmidter2wny@gmail.com / tmmurley@yahoo.com


10U Heldeberg - Troy Albany Titans 10u C (Roster)

Scheduler - Jess Sorbello jessica.sorbello@gmail.com

Head Coach - David Clark dwc1983@hotmail.com


12U North Section Tier 1 Tournament Bound - Troy Albany Titans 12u Major (Roster)

Scheduler - Kirsten Wojtowicz klwojtowicz@gmail.com

Head Coach - Jerry Sangiacomo jsangiacomo2@gmail.com


12U Hudson - Troy Albany Titans 12u Minor (Roster)

Scheduler - Deanna Bouton dmbouton@gmail.com

Head Coach - Chris Jarvis cjarvis19@yahoo.com


12U Heldeberg - Troy Albany Titans 12u C (Roster)

Scheduler - Ross Smith rksmith84@gmail.com

Head Coach - Ross Smith rksmith84@gmail.com


12U Mohawk - Troy Albany Titans 12u B (Roster)

Scheduler - Michael Hartkern michael.hartkern@gmail.com

Head Coach - Otis Lyons osickofit247@hotmail.com


14U Hudson - Troy Albany Titans 14u Major (Roster)

Head Coach - Todd Nocera nocerataha@gmail.com

Scheduler - Scott Morley TroyTitans07morley@gmail.com


14U Mohawk - Troy Albany Titans 14u A/B (Roster)

Scheduler - Kimberly Hill kim.hill72@gmail.com

Head Coach - John Brown john.f.brown5@gmail.com


18U North Section Tier 1 Tournament Bound - 18U (Roster)

Head Coach - John Manzi jmanzi@midstateacc.org

Scheduler - John Manzi jmanzi@midstateacc.org


G14U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Troy Albany Ice Cats (Roster)

Scheduler - Chantal Judeikis CHANTALJUDEIKIS@YAHOO.COM

Head Coach - Jennifer Speck jespeck@gmail.com


G16U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Troy Albany Ice Cats (Roster)

Scheduler -

Head Coach - Brian Darby darbyb@rpi.edu


G19U North Section Tier II Tournament Bound - Troy Albany Ice Cats (Roster)

Scheduler - Chantal Judeikis chantaljudeikis@yahoo.com

Head Coach - Bill Kennedy bk.kennedy15@gmail.com

Tupper Lake Youth Hockey

President - Briggette Shaheen tupperlakehockey@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - John Kopp johnk@tupperlakecsd.net

NNYSHL League Rep - Korey Kenniston klawnkare@yahoo.com


10U North Bogosian (B) - Tupper Lake (Roster)

Scheduler - TBD TBD

Head Coach - TBD TBD


12U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Tupper Lake (Roster)

Scheduler - April McClain piperkn@yahoo.com

Head Coach - Larry Callaghan lcsoxin7@gmail.com

Watertown Youth Hockey (NY)

President - Dan James danjames3419@gmail.com

Master Ice Scheduler - Samantha Van Brocklin s.vanbrocklin@hotmail.com

NNYSHL League Rep - Dan James danjames3419@gmail.com


10U North Conroy (A) - Watertown Wolves (Roster)

Scheduler - Chandi Powell Chandipowell@gmail.com

Head Coach - Adam Nyitray Adam.nyitray86@gmail.com


12U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Watertown (Roster)

Scheduler - Shane Wisner snr@twcny.rr.com

Head Coach - Jon Rose jonrose75@yahoo.com


14U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Watertown (Roster)

Scheduler - Mercedes Nethers mernethers@gmail.com

Head Coach - Mike Ledoux michaelledoux@carfax.com


16U North Section Tier III Tournament Bound - Watertown (Roster)

Scheduler -

Head Coach - Dan James danjames3419@gmail.com


16U Hudson - Watertown (Roster)

Scheduler - Jessica Whitmore jwhitmore30@gmail.com

Head Coach - TBD

West Point

President - John Barnard john@JBKHockey.org

Master Ice Scheduler -

NNYSHL League Rep - Jim Millhouse jmillhouse@live.com